ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 03:23:03 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99009)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99009)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99009)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:04 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:11 (Day 1)08:12 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:14 (Day 1)08:15 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:20 (Day 1)08:21 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE08:24 (Day 1)08:25 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR08:28 (Day 1)08:29 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR08:44 (Day 1)08:45 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR08:47 (Day 1)08:48 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:50 (Day 1)08:51 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL08:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :