ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:46:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99010)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource06:39 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR06:42 (Day 1)06:43 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR06:45 (Day 1)06:46 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR06:48 (Day 1)06:49 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D06:52 (Day 1)06:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE06:56 (Day 1)06:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:00 (Day 1)07:01 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:04 (Day 1)07:05 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE07:08 (Day 1)07:09 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:12 (Day 1)07:13 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI07:15 (Day 1)07:16 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE07:18 (Day 1)07:19 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI07:21 (Day 1)07:22 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE07:30 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :