ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 07:46:46 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99011)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99011)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99011)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource08:46 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI08:53 (Day 1)08:54 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE08:56 (Day 1)08:57 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI08:59 (Day 1)09:00 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:02 (Day 1)09:03 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:06 (Day 1)09:07 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR09:10 (Day 1)09:11 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL09:14 (Day 1)09:15 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:18 (Day 1)09:19 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:21 (Day 1)09:22 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR09:25 (Day 1)09:26 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR09:28 (Day 1)09:29 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL09:37 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :