ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:34:11 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99012)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:07 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:10 (Day 1)07:11 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:13 (Day 1)07:14 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:16 (Day 1)07:17 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:20 (Day 1)07:21 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:24 (Day 1)07:25 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:34 (Day 1)07:35 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE07:38 (Day 1)07:39 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:42 (Day 1)07:43 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI07:45 (Day 1)07:46 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI07:51 (Day 1)07:52 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE08:00 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :