ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 04:41:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99013)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99013)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99013)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource09:31 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:47 (Day 1)09:48 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE09:51 (Day 1)09:52 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR09:55 (Day 1)09:56 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR10:11 (Day 1)10:12 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR10:14 (Day 1)10:15 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:17 (Day 1)10:18 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL10:23 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :