ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 19:05:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99014)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99014)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99014)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource07:23 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR07:26 (Day 1)07:27 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR07:29 (Day 1)07:30 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR07:32 (Day 1)07:33 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D07:36 (Day 1)07:37 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE07:40 (Day 1)07:41 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL07:44 (Day 1)07:45 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR07:48 (Day 1)07:49 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE07:52 (Day 1)07:53 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA07:56 (Day 1)07:57 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI07:59 (Day 1)08:00 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE08:02 (Day 1)08:03 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI08:05 (Day 1)08:06 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE08:14 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :