ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 13:38:50 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99015)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:00 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:07 (Day 1)10:08 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:10 (Day 1)10:11 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:13 (Day 1)10:14 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR10:24 (Day 1)10:25 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL10:28 (Day 1)10:29 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:32 (Day 1)10:33 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:35 (Day 1)10:36 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:45 (Day 1)10:46 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL10:51 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :