ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 09:25:55 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99016)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99016)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99016)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource08:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR08:07 (Day 1)08:08 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR08:10 (Day 1)08:11 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR08:13 (Day 1)08:14 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D08:17 (Day 1)08:18 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE08:21 (Day 1)08:22 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL08:25 (Day 1)08:26 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR08:29 (Day 1)08:30 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE08:33 (Day 1)08:34 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA08:37 (Day 1)08:38 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI08:40 (Day 1)08:41 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE08:43 (Day 1)08:44 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI08:46 (Day 1)08:47 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE08:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :