ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:51:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99017)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99017)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99017)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource11:12 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI11:19 (Day 1)11:20 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE11:22 (Day 1)11:23 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:28 (Day 1)11:29 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:32 (Day 1)11:33 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR11:36 (Day 1)11:37 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL11:41 (Day 1)11:42 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR11:52 (Day 1)11:53 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR11:55 (Day 1)11:56 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:58 (Day 1)11:59 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL12:04 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :