ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:12:32 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99018)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:02 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:05 (Day 1)09:06 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:08 (Day 1)09:09 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:11 (Day 1)09:12 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D09:15 (Day 1)09:16 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE09:19 (Day 1)09:20 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL09:23 (Day 1)09:24 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR09:27 (Day 1)09:28 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE09:31 (Day 1)09:32 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA09:35 (Day 1)09:36 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI09:38 (Day 1)09:39 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE09:41 (Day 1)09:42 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI09:44 (Day 1)09:45 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE09:53 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :