ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 22:10:17 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99019)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99019)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99019)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:05 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:12 (Day 1)12:13 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE12:15 (Day 1)12:16 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI12:18 (Day 1)12:19 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE12:25 (Day 1)12:26 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR12:29 (Day 1)12:30 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL12:33 (Day 1)12:34 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:37 (Day 1)12:38 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:40 (Day 1)12:41 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR12:44 (Day 1)12:45 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR12:47 (Day 1)12:48 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:50 (Day 1)12:51 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL12:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :