ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:19:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99020)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource09:47 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR09:50 (Day 1)09:51 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR09:53 (Day 1)09:54 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR09:56 (Day 1)09:57 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:00 (Day 1)10:01 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:04 (Day 1)10:05 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL10:08 (Day 1)10:09 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR10:12 (Day 1)10:13 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE10:16 (Day 1)10:17 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:20 (Day 1)10:21 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI10:23 (Day 1)10:24 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE10:26 (Day 1)10:27 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI10:29 (Day 1)10:30 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE10:38 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :