ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 05:52:04 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99021)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99021)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99021)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource12:52 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI12:59 (Day 1)13:00 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE13:02 (Day 1)13:03 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI13:05 (Day 1)13:06 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:08 (Day 1)13:09 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE13:12 (Day 1)13:13 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR13:16 (Day 1)13:17 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL13:20 (Day 1)13:21 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:24 (Day 1)13:25 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:27 (Day 1)13:28 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR13:31 (Day 1)13:32 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR13:34 (Day 1)13:35 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL13:43 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :