ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 02-Dec-2016 23:33:34 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99022)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99022)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99022)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource10:33 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR10:36 (Day 1)10:37 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR10:39 (Day 1)10:40 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR10:42 (Day 1)10:43 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D10:46 (Day 1)10:47 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL10:54 (Day 1)10:55 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR10:58 (Day 1)10:59 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE11:02 (Day 1)11:03 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:06 (Day 1)11:07 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI11:09 (Day 1)11:10 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE11:12 (Day 1)11:13 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI11:15 (Day 1)11:16 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE11:24 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :