ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 22:02:33 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99024)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99024)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99024)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource11:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR11:07 (Day 1)11:08 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR11:13 (Day 1)11:14 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:17 (Day 1)11:18 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:21 (Day 1)11:22 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL11:25 (Day 1)11:26 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR11:30 (Day 1)11:31 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE11:35 (Day 1)11:36 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA11:39 (Day 1)11:40 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI11:42 (Day 1)11:43 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE11:45 (Day 1)11:46 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI11:48 (Day 1)11:49 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE11:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :