ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 10:40:47 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99025)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:05 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:12 (Day 1)14:13 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE14:15 (Day 1)14:16 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI14:18 (Day 1)14:19 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:21 (Day 1)14:22 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE14:25 (Day 1)14:26 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR14:29 (Day 1)14:30 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:40 (Day 1)14:41 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR14:44 (Day 1)14:45 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR14:47 (Day 1)14:48 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:50 (Day 1)14:51 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL14:56 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :