ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 20:08:07 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99026)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99026)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99026)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource12:18 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR12:21 (Day 1)12:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR12:24 (Day 1)12:25 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR12:27 (Day 1)12:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D12:31 (Day 1)12:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE12:35 (Day 1)12:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL12:39 (Day 1)12:40 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR12:43 (Day 1)12:44 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE12:48 (Day 1)12:49 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA12:52 (Day 1)12:53 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI12:55 (Day 1)12:56 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE12:58 (Day 1)12:59 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI13:01 (Day 1)13:02 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE13:10 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :