ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 14:04:48 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99027)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource14:52 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI14:59 (Day 1)15:00 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE15:02 (Day 1)15:03 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI15:05 (Day 1)15:06 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:08 (Day 1)15:09 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR15:16 (Day 1)15:17 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL15:20 (Day 1)15:21 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:24 (Day 1)15:25 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR15:34 (Day 1)15:35 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL15:43 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :