ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 07:32:58 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99028)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99028)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99028)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource13:04 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR13:07 (Day 1)13:08 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR13:10 (Day 1)13:11 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR13:13 (Day 1)13:14 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D13:17 (Day 1)13:18 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE13:21 (Day 1)13:22 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL13:25 (Day 1)13:26 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR13:29 (Day 1)13:30 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE13:33 (Day 1)13:34 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA13:37 (Day 1)13:38 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI13:40 (Day 1)13:41 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE13:43 (Day 1)13:44 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI13:46 (Day 1)13:47 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE13:55 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :