ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 18:55:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99029)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99029)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99029)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource15:35 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:51 (Day 1)15:52 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE15:55 (Day 1)15:56 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL16:03 (Day 1)16:04 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:07 (Day 1)16:08 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR16:17 (Day 1)16:18 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:20 (Day 1)16:21 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL16:26 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :