ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 16:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99031)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99031)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99031)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource16:40 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI16:47 (Day 1)16:48 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE16:50 (Day 1)16:51 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI16:53 (Day 1)16:54 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:56 (Day 1)16:57 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:00 (Day 1)17:01 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR17:04 (Day 1)17:05 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL17:08 (Day 1)17:09 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:12 (Day 1)17:13 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR17:19 (Day 1)17:20 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR17:22 (Day 1)17:23 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:25 (Day 1)17:26 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL17:31 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :