ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 14:18:41 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99032)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99032)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99032)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource14:24 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR14:27 (Day 1)14:28 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR14:30 (Day 1)14:31 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR14:33 (Day 1)14:34 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D14:37 (Day 1)14:38 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE14:41 (Day 1)14:42 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL14:45 (Day 1)14:46 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR14:49 (Day 1)14:50 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE14:53 (Day 1)14:54 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA14:57 (Day 1)14:58 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI15:00 (Day 1)15:01 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE15:03 (Day 1)15:04 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI15:06 (Day 1)15:07 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE15:15 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :