ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 06:33:37 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99033)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:22 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:29 (Day 1)17:30 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE17:32 (Day 1)17:33 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI17:35 (Day 1)17:36 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:38 (Day 1)17:39 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE17:42 (Day 1)17:43 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR17:46 (Day 1)17:47 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL17:50 (Day 1)17:51 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:54 (Day 1)17:55 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:57 (Day 1)17:58 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR18:01 (Day 1)18:02 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR18:04 (Day 1)18:05 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL18:13 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :