ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 17:49:53 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99034)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99034)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99034)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:06 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:09 (Day 1)15:10 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:12 (Day 1)15:13 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR15:15 (Day 1)15:16 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR15:31 (Day 1)15:32 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE15:35 (Day 1)15:36 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:39 (Day 1)15:40 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI15:42 (Day 1)15:43 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE15:45 (Day 1)15:46 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI15:48 (Day 1)15:49 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE15:57 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :