ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 03:57:25 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99035)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource17:52 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:02 (Day 1)18:03 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:05 (Day 1)18:06 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:08 (Day 1)18:09 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:12 (Day 1)18:13 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR18:16 (Day 1)18:17 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE18:24 (Day 1)18:25 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D18:27 (Day 1)18:28 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR18:31 (Day 1)18:32 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR18:34 (Day 1)18:35 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR18:37 (Day 1)18:38 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL18:43 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :