ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-May-2017 05:46:20 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99037)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99037)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99037)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource18:36 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI18:43 (Day 1)18:44 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE18:46 (Day 1)18:47 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI18:49 (Day 1)18:50 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:52 (Day 1)18:53 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE18:56 (Day 1)18:57 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR19:00 (Day 1)19:01 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL19:04 (Day 1)19:05 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:08 (Day 1)19:09 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:11 (Day 1)19:12 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR19:15 (Day 1)19:16 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR19:18 (Day 1)19:19 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL19:27 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :