ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 23:43:56 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99038)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource15:53 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR15:56 (Day 1)15:57 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR15:59 (Day 1)16:00 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:02 (Day 1)16:03 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:06 (Day 1)16:07 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:10 (Day 1)16:11 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL16:14 (Day 1)16:15 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR16:18 (Day 1)16:19 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE16:22 (Day 1)16:23 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA16:26 (Day 1)16:27 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI16:29 (Day 1)16:30 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE16:32 (Day 1)16:33 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI16:35 (Day 1)16:36 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE16:44 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :