ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 08:24:39 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99039)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99039)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99039)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:14 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:21 (Day 1)19:22 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:24 (Day 1)19:25 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:27 (Day 1)19:28 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:30 (Day 1)19:31 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:34 (Day 1)19:35 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR19:38 (Day 1)19:39 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL19:42 (Day 1)19:43 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR19:53 (Day 1)19:54 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR19:56 (Day 1)19:57 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL20:05 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :