ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 21:36:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99040)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource16:42 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR16:45 (Day 1)16:46 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR16:48 (Day 1)16:49 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR16:51 (Day 1)16:52 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D16:55 (Day 1)16:56 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE16:59 (Day 1)17:00 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:03 (Day 1)17:04 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR17:07 (Day 1)17:08 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE17:11 (Day 1)17:12 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA17:15 (Day 1)17:16 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI17:18 (Day 1)17:19 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE17:21 (Day 1)17:22 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI17:24 (Day 1)17:25 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE17:33 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :