ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 01:16:29 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99041)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource19:39 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI19:46 (Day 1)19:47 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE19:49 (Day 1)19:50 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI19:52 (Day 1)19:53 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA19:55 (Day 1)19:56 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE19:59 (Day 1)20:00 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:03 (Day 1)20:04 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:07 (Day 1)20:08 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:11 (Day 1)20:12 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:14 (Day 1)20:15 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR20:18 (Day 1)20:19 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR20:21 (Day 1)20:22 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:24 (Day 1)20:25 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL20:30 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :