ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 16:03:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99042)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99042)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99042)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource17:38 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR17:41 (Day 1)17:42 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR17:44 (Day 1)17:45 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR17:47 (Day 1)17:48 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D17:51 (Day 1)17:52 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE17:55 (Day 1)17:56 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL17:59 (Day 1)18:00 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR18:03 (Day 1)18:04 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE18:07 (Day 1)18:08 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA18:11 (Day 1)18:12 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI18:14 (Day 1)18:15 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE18:17 (Day 1)18:18 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI18:20 (Day 1)18:21 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE18:29 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :