ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 03:27:01 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99043)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99043)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99043)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:15 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:31 (Day 1)20:32 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE20:35 (Day 1)20:36 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR20:39 (Day 1)20:40 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL20:43 (Day 1)20:44 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:47 (Day 1)20:48 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:50 (Day 1)20:51 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR20:54 (Day 1)20:55 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR20:57 (Day 1)20:58 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL21:06 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :