ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 29-Mar-2017 12:42:40 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99045)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99045)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99045)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource20:49 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE20:59 (Day 1)21:00 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:02 (Day 1)21:03 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:05 (Day 1)21:06 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:09 (Day 1)21:10 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:13 (Day 1)21:14 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:24 (Day 1)21:25 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR21:28 (Day 1)21:29 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR21:31 (Day 1)21:32 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL21:40 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :