ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 09-Dec-2016 01:39:15 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99047)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:10 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:17 (Day 1)21:18 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:20 (Day 1)21:21 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:23 (Day 1)21:24 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:30 (Day 1)21:31 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:34 (Day 1)21:35 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:38 (Day 1)21:39 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:42 (Day 1)21:43 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL22:01 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :