ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 23:14:10 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99049)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:52 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:59 (Day 1)22:00 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE22:02 (Day 1)22:03 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI22:05 (Day 1)22:06 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA22:08 (Day 1)22:09 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE22:12 (Day 1)22:13 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR22:16 (Day 1)22:17 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:27 (Day 1)22:28 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR22:34 (Day 1)22:35 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:37 (Day 1)22:38 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL22:43 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :