ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 23:27:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99050)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99050)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99050)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:19 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:22 (Day 1)20:23 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:25 (Day 1)20:26 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:28 (Day 1)20:29 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:32 (Day 1)20:33 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:36 (Day 1)20:37 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL20:40 (Day 1)20:41 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR20:44 (Day 1)20:45 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI20:55 (Day 1)20:56 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE20:58 (Day 1)20:59 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI21:01 (Day 1)21:02 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE21:10 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :