ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 09:31:59 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99051)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99051)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99051)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource22:15 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI22:22 (Day 1)22:23 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE22:25 (Day 1)22:26 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA22:31 (Day 1)22:32 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE22:35 (Day 1)22:36 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR22:39 (Day 1)22:40 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL22:43 (Day 1)22:44 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR22:54 (Day 1)22:55 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR22:57 (Day 1)22:58 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:00 (Day 1)23:01 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL23:06 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :