ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:59:43 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99052)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource20:39 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR20:42 (Day 1)20:43 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR20:45 (Day 1)20:46 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR20:48 (Day 1)20:49 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D20:52 (Day 1)20:53 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE20:56 (Day 1)20:57 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:00 (Day 1)21:01 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR21:04 (Day 1)21:05 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE21:08 (Day 1)21:09 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:12 (Day 1)21:13 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI21:15 (Day 1)21:16 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE21:18 (Day 1)21:19 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI21:21 (Day 1)21:22 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE21:30 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :