ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 11:39:38 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99053)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource22:55 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI23:02 (Day 1)23:03 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE23:05 (Day 1)23:06 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI23:08 (Day 1)23:09 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:11 (Day 1)23:12 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE23:15 (Day 1)23:16 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL23:23 (Day 1)23:24 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:30 (Day 1)23:31 (Day 1)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR23:34 (Day 1)23:35 (Day 1)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR23:37 (Day 1)23:38 (Day 1)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)31
14PNVLPANVEL23:46 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :