ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 21:56:18 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99054)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99054)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99054)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource21:16 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR21:19 (Day 1)21:20 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR21:22 (Day 1)21:23 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR21:25 (Day 1)21:26 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:33 (Day 1)21:34 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL21:37 (Day 1)21:38 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR21:41 (Day 1)21:42 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE21:45 (Day 1)21:46 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI21:52 (Day 1)21:53 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE21:55 (Day 1)21:56 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI21:58 (Day 1)21:59 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE22:07 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :