ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 02:13:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99055)
THANE to PANVEL
TNA PNVL LOCAL (99055)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA PNVL LOCAL (99055)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource23:32 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE23:42 (Day 1)23:43 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI23:45 (Day 1)23:46 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:48 (Day 1)23:49 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE23:52 (Day 1)23:53 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR23:56 (Day 1)23:57 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE00:04 (Day 2)00:05 (Day 2)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D00:07 (Day 2)00:08 (Day 2)24
11KHAGKHARGHAR00:11 (Day 2)00:12 (Day 2)26
12MANRMANSAROVAR00:14 (Day 2)00:15 (Day 2)28
13KNDSKHANDESHWAR00:17 (Day 2)00:18 (Day 2)31
14PNVLPANVEL00:23 (Day 2)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :