ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 05:55:30 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99056)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99056)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99056)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource22:11 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR22:14 (Day 1)22:15 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR22:17 (Day 1)22:18 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR22:20 (Day 1)22:21 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D22:24 (Day 1)22:25 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE22:28 (Day 1)22:29 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL22:32 (Day 1)22:33 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR22:36 (Day 1)22:37 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE22:40 (Day 1)22:41 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA22:44 (Day 1)22:45 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI22:47 (Day 1)22:48 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE22:50 (Day 1)22:51 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI22:53 (Day 1)22:54 (Day 1)29
14TNATHANE23:02 (Day 1)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :