ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 11-Dec-2016 19:23:09 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
PANVEL to THANE
PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: PNVL TNA LOCAL (99058)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1PNVLPANVELSource23:18 (Day 1)0
2KNDSKHANDESHWAR23:21 (Day 1)23:22 (Day 1)3
3MANRMANSAROVAR23:24 (Day 1)23:25 (Day 1)7
4KHAGKHARGHAR23:27 (Day 1)23:28 (Day 1)8
5BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:31 (Day 1)23:32 (Day 1)11
6SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:35 (Day 1)23:36 (Day 1)14
7NEUNERUL23:39 (Day 1)23:40 (Day 1)14
8JNJJUINAGAR23:43 (Day 1)23:44 (Day 1)17
9TUHTURBHE23:47 (Day 1)23:48 (Day 1)19
10KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:51 (Day 1)23:52 (Day 1)22
11GNSLGHANSOLI23:54 (Day 1)23:55 (Day 1)24
12RABERABALE23:57 (Day 1)23:58 (Day 1)26
13AIRLAIROLI00:00 (Day 2)00:01 (Day 2)29
14TNATHANE00:09 (Day 2)Destination35
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :