ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 07-Dec-2016 23:53:24 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR TNA LOCAL (99100)
BELAPUR C B D to THANE
BEPR TNA LOCAL (99100)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR TNA LOCAL (99100)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource05:09 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE05:12 (Day 1)05:13 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL05:17 (Day 1)05:18 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR05:21 (Day 1)05:22 (Day 1)6
5TUHTURBHE05:26 (Day 1)05:27 (Day 1)9
6KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA05:31 (Day 1)05:32 (Day 1)12
7GNSLGHANSOLI05:34 (Day 1)05:35 (Day 1)13
8RABERABALE05:37 (Day 1)05:38 (Day 1)16
9AIRLAIROLI05:40 (Day 1)05:41 (Day 1)18
10TNATHANE05:49 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :