ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 06-Dec-2016 00:08:23 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99101)
THANE to BELAPUR C B D
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99101)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THANE BEPR LOCAL (99101)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource10:40 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI10:47 (Day 1)10:48 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE10:50 (Day 1)10:51 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI10:53 (Day 1)10:54 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA10:56 (Day 1)10:57 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE11:00 (Day 1)11:01 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR11:05 (Day 1)11:06 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL11:10 (Day 1)11:11 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE11:14 (Day 1)11:15 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D11:19 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :