ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 04-Dec-2016 03:19:13 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99103)
THANE to BELAPUR C B D
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99103)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THANE BEPR LOCAL (99103)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource23:12 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI23:19 (Day 1)23:20 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE23:22 (Day 1)23:23 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI23:25 (Day 1)23:26 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA23:28 (Day 1)23:29 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE23:32 (Day 1)23:33 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR23:36 (Day 1)23:37 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL23:40 (Day 1)23:41 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE23:44 (Day 1)23:45 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D23:49 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :