ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 03-Dec-2016 12:19:21 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
BEPR TNA LOCAL (99104)
BELAPUR C B D to THANE
BEPR TNA LOCAL (99104)
Running Days: MON TUE WED THU FRI SAT
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: BEPR TNA LOCAL (99104)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1BEPRBELAPUR C B DSource15:16 (Day 1)0
2SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE15:19 (Day 1)15:20 (Day 1)4
3NEUNERUL15:23 (Day 1)15:24 (Day 1)4
4JNJJUINAGAR15:27 (Day 1)15:28 (Day 1)6
5TUHTURBHE15:32 (Day 1)15:33 (Day 1)9
6KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA15:37 (Day 1)15:38 (Day 1)12
7GNSLGHANSOLI15:40 (Day 1)15:41 (Day 1)13
8RABERABALE15:43 (Day 1)15:44 (Day 1)16
9AIRLAIROLI15:46 (Day 1)15:47 (Day 1)18
10TNATHANE15:55 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :