ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 05-Dec-2016 18:03:49 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99105)
THANE to BELAPUR C B D
THANE BEPR LOCAL (99105)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: THANE BEPR LOCAL (99105)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource21:19 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI21:26 (Day 1)21:27 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE21:29 (Day 1)21:30 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI21:32 (Day 1)21:33 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA21:35 (Day 1)21:36 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE21:39 (Day 1)21:40 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR21:44 (Day 1)21:45 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL21:49 (Day 1)21:50 (Day 1)20
9SWDVSEA WOOD DARAVE21:53 (Day 1)21:54 (Day 1)20
10BEPRBELAPUR C B D21:59 (Day 1)Destination24
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :