ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 10-Dec-2016 08:34:26 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99200)
NERUL to THANE
NERUL THANE LOCAL (99200)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: NERUL THANE LOCAL (99200)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1NEUNERULSource06:20 (Day 1)0
2JNJJUINAGAR06:24 (Day 1)06:25 (Day 1)3
3TUHTURBHE06:29 (Day 1)06:30 (Day 1)5
4KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)8
5GNSLGHANSOLI06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)10
6RABERABALE06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)12
7AIRLAIROLI06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)14
8TNATHANE06:52 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :