ViaTrains Between Stations

Get PNR Status

Train Route / Running Status

Arrival/Departure at Station

Recent Search History

No Recent Search History.
Welcome to etrain.info :-) 08-Dec-2016 11:25:08 IST Sign In Register
Loading, Please Wait... Quick
Menu
TNA NEU LOCAL (99203)
THANE to NERUL
TNA NEU LOCAL (99203)
Running Days: Daily
Available Classes: UNRESERVED
Type: PassengerZone: CRARP: 120 Days
Train Schedule: TNA NEU LOCAL (99203)
No.Station CodeStation NameArrivalDepartureDistance
1TNATHANESource06:27 (Day 1)0
2AIRLAIROLI06:34 (Day 1)06:35 (Day 1)6
3RABERABALE06:37 (Day 1)06:38 (Day 1)8
4GNSLGHANSOLI06:40 (Day 1)06:41 (Day 1)11
5KPHNKOPAR KHAIRNA06:43 (Day 1)06:44 (Day 1)12
6TUHTURBHE06:47 (Day 1)06:48 (Day 1)15
7JNJJUINAGAR06:51 (Day 1)06:52 (Day 1)18
8NEUNERUL06:57 (Day 1)Destination20
"Source" means train starts and "Destination" means train ends here.
Like / Share / +1 Us :